follows: ">
         

Former Deans

Prof. Sabir Mohamed Salih

1st Period

From 2000-01-01 To 0000-00-00

Dr.Babiker Osman El bashir

1st Period

From 2000-05-01 To 2000-00-00

Dr. Mubarak El Mahal ahmed El Mahal

1st Period

From 2006-01-05 To 2009-01-05

Dr.Babiker Osman El bashir

1st Period

From 2008-10-30 To 2012-10-25

Dr. Faiz Mohammed Budr Elshafia

1st Period

From 2013-01-01 To 0000-00-00